ATTENTION- ICCA Invitational links are live!

You may now register online for ALL ICCA Invitationals via this website. REGISTER NOW Read More

2019 ICCA Championship Qualifiers

 

2019 ICCA Championship Qualifiers

Small Junior High

Bloomington
Bradley Central
Breese Dist. 12
Carterville
Central
Chiddix
Emge
Eureka MS
Ewing
Farmington Central
Freeburg
Germantown Hills
Greenville
Illini Bluffs
Knoxville
LeRoy
Monroe
New Berlin
North Mac
Oakwood
Pinckneyville 204
Queen of Martyrs
Salt Fork
Smithton
South Fork
Summersville
Trimpe
Wesclin
Williamsville

Medium Junior High

Bartonville
Bednarcik
Carriel- O’Fallon
Casey
Coolidge
Fulton
Harlem
Independence
Kwame Nkruman Academy
Murphysboro
St. Michael
Triad
Vienna
Waterloo
Wolf Branch

Large Junior High

Alton
Highland
Liberty- Edwardsville
Lincoln- Edwardsville
Lincoln- Lincoln
Rotolo

Freshman

Carl Sandburg

Homewood-Flossmoor

Small Junior Varsity

Benet academy
Bradley-Bourbonnais
Centralia
East Alton Wood River
Elmwood Park
Lincoln-Way Central
Mater Dei
Morris
Mt. Vernon
New Berlin
Normal Community
Rockford Guilford
St. Francis
Thornton Fractional South
University High (U-High)

Medium JV

Alton
Belleville East
Carl Sandburg
Edwardsville
Granite City HS
Harlem
Homewood-Flossmoor
Marian Catholic
O’Fallon
Riverside- Brookfield
Romeoville
Thornton TWP
Washington Community

Large JV

Addison trail

Oswego East

Plainfield South

South Elgin

Thornwood

Victor J. Andrew

West Chicago Community

Small Varsity

Bishop McNamara
Beecher
Breese Central
Carterville
DuQuoin
Farmington Central
Greenville
Harrisburg
Illini Bluffs
Lexington-Ridgeview
Massac County
Monticello
New Berlin
Paris
Paxton Buckley Loda
Pinckneyville
Rockford Christian
Rout Catholic
Roxana
Salt Fork Storm
Sherrard
Sesser-Valier
South Fork
Williamsville
Woodlawn

Medium Varsity

Brooks College Prep
Centralia
Civic Memorial
Columbia
Effingham
Elmwood Park
Highland
Jacksonville
Joliet Catholic Academy
Marion Catholic
Mascoutah
Mater Dei
Mt. Vernon
Pontiac
Peoria
Sandwich
St. Francis
Triad
Washington
 

Large Varsity

Bradley-Bourbonnais
Benet Academy
Carl Sandburg
Edwardsville
Granite City
Lyons TWP
New Trier
O’Fallon
Oswego East
Rockford Guilford
Romeoville
Wheaton Warrenville South

Coed Varsity

Addison Trail

Alton

Murphysboro

Normal Community

South Elgin

Thornton Fractional South

Thornton TWP

Thornwood

All-Girl Stunt Group

Granite City
Highland Black
Highland Red
Oswego East Navy
Oswego East Silver

Coed Stunt Group

Addison Trail

New Trier

Wesclin